In the betting slip
Football(12) MatchHow many goals?Next goal?
1X2-+1X2
EL Alamo - CD Pedroneras 29´ 0:1 4,05 3,50 1,80 2.5 2,35 1,55 1,70 6,75 2,70
+ 30
CF Intercity - UD Gran Tarajal 30´ 2:0 1,04 11,75 38,00 3.5 2,25 1,55 1,70 6,25 2,80
+ 29
CA Antoniano - Atletico De Porcuna CF 30´ 2:0 1,04 12,00 36,00 3.5 3,20 1,30 1,55 11,00 2,75
+ 29
Sudan - São Tomé und Príncipe 66´ 3:0 3.5 2,70 1,40 1,50 2,70 15,25
+ 12
Angola - Gambia 61´ 1:2 6,25 2,85 1,65 3.5 2,20 1,55 1,95 2,20 6,75
+ 12
Burkina Faso - Uganda 67´ 0:0 2,55 1,60 11,50 0.5 1,60 2,05 2,50 1,60 9,75
+ 10
Senegal - Republic Congo 69´ 2:0 2.5 2,15 1,55 1,85 2,15 8,75
+ 12
Southend - AFC Wimbledon 44´ 1:1
+ 0
Bristol Rovers - Swindon 33´ 0:0
+ 0
Metropolitanos FC - Monagas SC 28´ 0:0 3,20 3,05 2,15 1.5 2,40 1,50 2,35 7,25 1,85
+ 31
Deportivo Merlo (Reserves) - CA Ferrocarril Midland (Reserves) 71´ 1:1 3,00 1,88 4,60 2.5 2,20 1,60 2,60 2,20 3,70
+ 11
Zamora - Salamanca CF Uds B 45´ 3:1 1,01 11,25 50,00 4.5 4,50 1,16 1,55 4,50 4,15
+ 14
Tennis(3) MatchBetting on setsNext game?
121212
Dragos Constantin Ignat - Martin Damm 2nd Set 0:0 4,50 1,17 2 2,30 1,53 1 1,53 2,30
+ 27
Alan Kohen - Toby Alex Kodat 1st Set 3:5 2,30 1,53 1 7,00 1,08 9 3,80 1,22
+ 14
Chanelle Van Nguyen - Corinna Dentoni 1st Set 2:3 3,40 1,27 1 3,40 1,27 6 1,90 1,80
+ 22
Basketball(7) MatchPoints/QuarterHow many points?
1X2+-+-
AS Monaco - ASP Promitheas 37´ 76:52
+ 10
Centrale Del Latte Brescia - Joventut de Badalona 18´ 43:43 1,65 2,10 3 / 38.5 1,60 2,05 176.5 1,70 2,05
+ 29
Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden - SL Benfica 38´ 80:62
+ 6
Brussels Basketball - Gasterra Flames Groningen 21´ 53:40 1,06 7,50 3 / 39.5 1,70 1,90 167.5 1,65 2,15
+ 29
Hapoel Unet Holon - Manresa 35´ 75:69 1,06 7,25 4 / 40.5 1,60 2,10 169.5 1,55 2,25
+ 26
Dinamo Sassari - Strasbourg 23´ 52:34 3 / 39.5 1,65 2,00 157.5 2,10 1,65
+ 26
CB 1939 Canarias - Royal Hali Gbb 23´ 34:36 1,35 2,85 3 / 33.5 1,70 1,95 137.5 2,20 1,60
+ 31
Volleyball(11) MatchPoints/SetsBetting on sets
1X2+-12
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad - CS Arcada Galati 4th Set 15:11
+ 0
SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob - HAOK Mladost 3rd Set 12:9 1,20 3,85 3 / 44.5 1,70 1,95 3 1,07 6,50
+ 15
Trentino Volley - GAS Sales Piacenza 3rd Set 1:1 1,01 22,00 3 / 43.5 1,30 2,80 3 1,25 3,35
+ 18
Casa Modena - Andreoli Latina 2nd Set 24:13
+ 1
Calzedonia Verona - Lube Banca Marche Macerata 2nd Set 15:20 10,25 1,01 2 / 43.5 2,00 1,65
+ 13
Vero Volley Monza - CMC Ravenna 2nd Set 25:20 1,35 2,90 3 / 44.5 1,45 2,40 3 1,35 2,75
+ 18
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Netzhoppers Kw-Bestensee 4th Set 8:14 4,95 1,12 4 / 43.5 1,30 2,90 4 3,80 1,20
+ 15
TV Buhl - Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching 3rd Set 20:25 5,50 1,12 4 / 43.5 1,30 3,00 4 2,65 1,40
+ 18
Ladies IN Black Aachen - SC Potsdam 4th Set 18:17 3,35 1,25 4 / 46.5 1,22 3,45 4 1,80 1,85
+ 11
Lotos Trefl Gdansk - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 2nd Set 24:21 1,09 5,75
+ 4
Elitzor Kfar Saba - Academic Team 5th Set 13:10
+ 0
Darts(1) MatchBetting on sets
1X21212
Clemens G. - Durrant G. Match started 6:4 1,30 3,60
+ 16
Handball(13) MatchGoals/Half-timeHow many goals?
1X2+-+-
FC Porto/Vitalis - THW Kiel 58´ 29:28
+ 0
SG BBM Bietigheim - Neckarsulmer SU 48´ 28:22
+ 0
Pays Aix Universite Club Handball - US Creteil Handball 38´ 18:14 1,02 18,00 16,75 50.5 1,30 2,85
+ 6
Chartres Metropole HB 28 - Saint Raphael 35´ 16:21 11,75 11,25 1,07 60.5 1,35 2,65
+ 6
Istres Ouest Provence - Dunkerque HB 39´ 20:17 1,40 5,75 4,10 54.5 1,30 2,90
+ 7
US Ivry Handball - HBC Nantes 40´ 19:22 11,50 9,50 1,09 59.5 1,35 2,75
+ 6
Tremblay En France - Usam Nimes 39´ 15:22 56.5 1,35 2,70
+ 5
Chambery Savoie - Toulouse Handball 30´ 14:14 1,45 6,25 3,80 54.5 1,30 2,85
+ 8
Quabit BM Guadalajara - Bidasoa Irun 47´ 18:22 15,75 14,50 1,03 52.5 2,00 1,65
+ 6
Recoletas Atletico Valladolid - GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada 24´ 10:14 4,95 9,75 1,22 29.5 1,50 2,20 55.5 1,40 2,55
+ 9
Randers HK - FC Midtjylland 60´ 25:25
+ 0
HC Vardar Pro Skopje - Motor Zaporozhye 50´ 35:31 75.5 1,20 3,60
+ 4
Valur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 41´ 19:14 1,02 16,75 17,75 50.5 1,70 1,95
+ 6
Beachvolleyball(2) MatchPoints/SetsBetting on sets
1X2+-12
Guehrer/Schubert (AUS) - Walkenhorst/Winter (GER) 2nd Set 3:4 8,25 1,05 2 / 36.5 1,45 2,40 2 3,80 1,18
+ 13
Haussener/Metral (SUI) - Likholetov/Bykanov (RUS) 2nd Set 11:12 4,05 1,20 2 2,30 1,50
+ 7
eSports Counter-Strike(2) Match
1X2
G2 Esports - Ninjas In Pyjamas Map 3 5:9 3,20 1,30
+ 4
Panthers - Playing Ducks 0:0 1,55 2,25
+ 3
Show
Upcoming Events (26) League Match
1 x 2
13.11., 18:30 David Volfson - Christian Langmo ITF Mexico Men
13.11., 18:30 Karlo Cubelic - Gabriel Ciro Da Silva ITF Mexico Men
13.11., 18:30 Kiranpal Pannu - Ignacio Carou ITF Mexico Men
13.11., 18:45 Joao Lucas Reis DA Silva - Cameron Green ITF Mexico Men
13.11., 19:00 Issei Okamura - Mariano Kestelboim ITF Mexico Men
13.11., 19:00 Tomas Lipovsek Puches - Tigre Hank ITF Mexico Men
13.11., 21:30 Alternate Attax - AD Hoc Gaming ESL CS:GO Deutsche Meisterschaft
13.11., 21:30 North - BIG ESL CS:GO Pro League Europe 2,20 1,60
13.11., 21:30 Maya Tahan - Vanessa Ong ITF Mexico Women 3,50 1,22
13.11., 21:40 Murphy S. - Honghao L. Northern Ireland Open 1,25 3,60
No events for the this selection